10724 Co Hwy S-55,Ackley, IA 50601
641-648-4458
NEW EMAIL ADDRESS:
dale.stockdale@stockdalegunclub.com
2014 CENTRAL ZONE TROPHY AND PAYOFF
FRIDAY PAYOFF NO PLAYERS
SUNDAY PAYOFF NO PLAYERS
Shoot | ATA CENTRAL ZONE | ||||||||||
Date | 8/1/2014 | ||||||||||
Day | Friday | ||||||||||
Trophy | Title of Event | Class Singles | NO.SHOOTERS | ||||||||
21 | |||||||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | AAA Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | KEN | BRANDT | HAMPTON | IA | 96 | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | AA Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | BILL | NELSON | WEBSTER CITY | IA | 98 | CARRY OVER | |||||
STEVE | WINKEY | APLINGTON | IA | 98 | CARRY OVER | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | A Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | RICK | ALLELY | COUNCIL BLUFFS | IA | 98 | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | B Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | TERRY | WOLFORD | GENEVA | IA | 93 | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | C Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | BILL | KINDRED | PANORA | IA | 96 | ||||||
TREV | MURPHY | GENEVA | IA | 96 | |||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | D Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Class Singles Category Winners | |||||||||||
Lady I | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Lady I Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Lady II | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Lady II Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Sub Jr | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Sub Jr Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Jr | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | JAY | STOWATER | ALGONA | IA | 90 | ||||||
JR Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Jr Gold | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | MATT | STOCKDALE | ACKLEY | IA | 94 | ||||||
Jr Gold Runner UP | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Sub Vet Winner | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | Dale | Stockdale | Ackley | IA | 100 | ||||||
Sub Vet Runners up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | Randy | Wolf | Yale | IA | 99 | ||||||
Veteran | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | PHIL | THYER | INDEPENDENCE | IA | 99 | CARRY OVER | |||||
LARRY | BUMSTED | ELDORA | IA | 99 | CARRY OVER | ||||||
Veteran Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | |||||||||||
SR Veteran | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | DENNIS | BIGELOW | CEDAR FALLS | IA | 99 | ||||||
SR Veteran Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | ROBERT | ARENDS | ALGONA | IA | 96 | ||||||
Chairperson | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT |
Shoot | ATA CENTRAL ZONE | ||||||||||
Date | 8/1/2014 | ||||||||||
Day | Friday | 21 | |||||||||
Preliminary Handicap | NO.SHOOTERS | ||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
Champion | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | TERRY | WOLFORD | GENEVA | IA | 99 | ||||||
Runners Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | KEN | BRANDT | HAMPTON | IA | 95 | ||||||
Third | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | PAT | MOORE | WATERLOO | IA | 92 | ||||||
4th | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | TREV | MURPHY | GENEVA | IA | 92 | ||||||
5th | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | BRICK | HEJLIK | SHEFFIELD | IA | 83 | ||||||
Preliminary Handicap Category Winners | |||||||||||
Lady I | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Lady I Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Lady II | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Lady II Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
ATA Points | Sub Jr | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Sub Jr Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Jr | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | JAY | STOWATER | ALGONA | IA | 88 | ||||||
JR Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Jr Gold | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | MATT` | STOCKDALE | ACKLEY | IA | 90 | ||||||
Jr Gold Runner UP | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONESTANT | ||||||||||
Veteran | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | LARRY | BUMSTED | ELDORA | IA | 95 | ||||||
Veteran Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | WILLIAM | NELSON | WEBSTER CITY | IA | 93 | ||||||
SR Veteran | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | DENNIS | BIGELOW | CEDAR FALLS | IA | 93 | ||||||
SR Veteran Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | ROBERT | ARENDS | ALGONA | IA | 92 | ||||||
Chairperson | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | |||||||||||
Shoot | ATA CENTRAL ZONE | ||||||||||
Date | 8/1/2014 | ||||||||||
Day | Friday | ||||||||||
Trophy | Title of Event | Class Doubles | NO.SHOOTERS | ||||||||
13 | |||||||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | AAA Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | KEN | BRANDT | HAMPTON | IA | 93 | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | AA Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | |||||||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | A Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | WILLIAM | NELSON | WEBSTER CITY | IA | 83 | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | B Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | TERRY | WOLFORD | GENEVA | IA | 58 | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | C Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | TREV | MURPHY | GENEVA | IA | 87 | CARRY OVER | |||||
RICHARD | AMUNDSON | WATERTOWN | SD | 87 | CARRY OVER | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | D Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | |||||||||||
Class Doubles Category Winners | |||||||||||
Lady I | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONESTANT | ||||||||||
Lady I Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Lady II | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONESTANT | ||||||||||
Lady II Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Sub Jr | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Sub Jr Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Jr | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
JR Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Jr Gold | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | MATT | STOCKDALE | ACKLEY | IA | 93 | ||||||
Jr Gold Runner UP | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT | ||||||||||
Veteran | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | LARRY | BUMSTED | ELDORA | IA | 95 | ||||||
Veteran Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | PHIL | THYER | INDEPENDENCE | IA | 91 | ||||||
SR Veteran | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | DENNIS | BIGELOW | CEDAR FALLS | IA | 89 | ||||||
SR Veteran Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | ROBERT | ARENDS | ALGONA | IA | 77 | ||||||
Chairperson | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO CONTESTANT |
Shoot | ATA CENTRAL ZONE | ||||||||||
Date | 8/2/2014 | ||||||||||
Day | Saturday | ||||||||||
Trophy | Title of Event | Singles Championship | NO.SHOOTERS | ||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
ATA | Champion | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | JERRY | PIERCE | STRAWBERRY POINT | 200 | |||||||
ATA | Runners Up | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | KEN | BRANDT | HAMPTON | IA | 199 | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | AAA Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | |||||||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | AA Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | STEVE | HARTMAN | DAKOTA CITY | IA | 198 | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | A Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | MITCH BURGIN | MILFORD | IA | 192 | |||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | B Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | KEITH | PERKINS | HAMPTON | IA | 196 | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | C Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | RICHARD | AMUNDSON | WATERTOWN | SD | 192 | ||||||
ATA | |||||||||||
Trophy | D Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | JOHN | MORAN | GRAETTINGER | IA | 177 | ||||||
Championship Singles Category Winners | |||||||||||
ATA | Lady I Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | SHELLY | HEITNER | FORT DODGE | IA | 199 | ||||||
Lady I Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO ENTRY | ||||||||||
ATA | Lady II Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO ENTRY | ||||||||||
Lady II Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO ENTRY | ||||||||||
ATA | Sub Jr Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | AUSTIN | HASS | FORT MADISON | IA | 194 | ||||||
Sub Jr Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO ENTRY | ||||||||||
ATA | Jr Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | JOSIE | LONNING | BODE | IA | 183 | ||||||
JR Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | CHADD | BLANCHARD | ROCKWELL | IA | 153 | ||||||
ATA | Jr Gold Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | MATT | STOCKDALE | ACKLEY | IA | 188 | ||||||
Jr Gold Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO ENTRY | ||||||||||
ATA | Sub Vet Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | DALE | STOCKDALE | ACKLEY | IA | 198 | ||||||
Sub Vet Runners up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | TERRY | PALMER | WAUKEE | IA | 197 | ||||||
GREG | BENSCOTER | MARSHALTOWN | IA | 197 | |||||||
JEFF | WALTERS | CEDAR FALLS | IA | 197 | |||||||
ATA | Veteran Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | WILLIAM | NELSON | WEBSTER CITY | IA | 197 | WINNER BY FORFEIT | |||||
Veteran Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | LARRY | BUMSTED | ELDORA | IA | 197 | FORFEIT | |||||
ATA | SR Veteran Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | GARY | KLEPPER | EMMETSBURG | IA | 191 | ||||||
SR Veteran Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | RONALD | KOCH | REINBECK | IA | 190 | ||||||
ATA | Chairperson | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | RAY | BALTES | HAMPTON | IA | 167 | ||||||
Chairperson Runner Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO ENTRY |
Shoot | ATA CENTRAL ZONE | ||||||||||
Date | 8/2/2014 | ||||||||||
Day | Saturday | ||||||||||
Trophy | Title of Event | Stockdale Handicap | NO.SHOOTERS | ||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
Champion | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | STEVE | HARTMAN | DAKOTA CITY | IA | 95 | ||||||
Runners Up | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | BRENT | BLANCHARD | ROCKWELL | IA | 94 | ||||||
Third | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | DANNY | MEYNE | GREENE | IA | 91 | ||||||
4th | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | DALE | STOCKDALE | ACKLEY | IA | 91 | ||||||
5th | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | KEITH | PERKINS | HAMPTON | IA | 89 | ||||||
TREV | MURPHY | GENEVA | IA | 89 | |||||||
Stockdale Handicap Category Winners | |||||||||||
Lady I | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO ENTRY | ||||||||||
Lady II | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO ENTRY | ||||||||||
Sub Jr | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO ENTRY | ||||||||||
Jr | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | JOSIE | LONNING | BODE | IA | 91 | ||||||
Jr Gold | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | NO ENTRY | ||||||||||
ATA | Sub Vet Winner | ||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | TERRY | PALMER | WAUKEE | IA | 93 | ||||||
Veteran | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | JERRY | PIERCE | STRAWBERRY POINT | IA | 91 | ||||||
SR Veteran | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | DENNIS | BIGELOW | CEDAR FALLS | IA | 87 | ||||||
Chairperson | |||||||||||
Gun Club | First Name | Last Name | City | State | Score | Ties/Shoot off/Carry Info | |||||
Trophy | RAY | BALTES | HAMPTON | IA | 82 | ||||||