RESULTS OF SATURDAYS TOURNAMENT
200 SINGLES CHAMPIONSHIP | |||||||||||||
Champion Male | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Keal | Richmond | IA | 194 | ||||||||||
Champion Female | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Raylee | Bishop | IA | 188 | ||||||||||
Varsity Male | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Benny | Schaefer | IA | 190 | 25 | |||||||||
2 | Joshua | Jorgensen | IA | 190 | 23 | ||||||||
3 | Cole | Anderson | IA | 189 | |||||||||
Varsity Female | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Taylor | Scott | IA | 186 | ||||||||||
2 | Brianna | Pratt | IA | 178 | |||||||||
3 | Dee | Fleming | IA | 168 | |||||||||
J Varsity Male | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Carson | Cummings | IA | 193 | ||||||||||
2 | Lucas | Fry | IA | 182 | |||||||||
3 | Chase | Moorehead | IA | 176 | |||||||||
J Varsity Female | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
2 | Ashley | Moorhead | IA | 174 | |||||||||
3 | No Contestant | ||||||||||||
Intermed Male | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Ruben | Salinas | IA | 193 | ||||||||||
2 | Ray | Callaway | IA | 192 | |||||||||
3 | Keaton | Woosley | IA | 191 | |||||||||
Intermed Female | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Ava | Lensch | IA | 139 | ||||||||||
2 | Danielle | Carson | IA | 117 | |||||||||
3 | No Contestant | ||||||||||||
Rookie Male | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
No Contestant | |||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||
Rookie Female | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
No Contestant | |||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||
TEAM CHAMPIONS | |||||||||||||
Varsity 1 | First Name | Last Name | CITY | Ankeye V Black | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | ||||||
Martin | Chase | IA | 185 | 944 | |||||||||
Joshua | Jorgensen | IA | 190 | ||||||||||
Benny | Shaefer | IA | 190 | ||||||||||
Taveon | Fairchild | IA | 185 | ||||||||||
Kael | Richmond | IA | 194 | ||||||||||
Varsity Runner up | First Name | Last Name | CITY | Ankeny Var Silver | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | ||||||
Creighton | Kesterson | IA | 184 | 918 | |||||||||
Adam | Ellis | IA | 174 | ||||||||||
William | Merk | IA | 184 | ||||||||||
Damien | Raymond | IA | 187 | ||||||||||
Joshua | Anderson | IA | 189 | ||||||||||
Varsity 3rd | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
No Contestant | |||||||||||||
Junior Varsity | First Name | Last Name | CITY | Ankene JV Black | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | ||||||
Jonathan | Beuter | IA | 186 | 841 | |||||||||
Joseph | Berterich | IA | 128 | ||||||||||
Dee | Fleming | IA | 168 | ||||||||||
Raylee | Bishop | IA | 188 | ||||||||||
Ethan | Squires | IA | 171 | ||||||||||
JVarsity Runners up | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
No Contestant | |||||||||||||
JVarsity 3rd | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
No Contestant | |||||||||||||
intermed 1st | First Name | Last Name | CITY | Ciss Red | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | ||||||
Ray | Callaway | IA | 192 | 841 | |||||||||
Keaton | Woosley | IA | 191 | ||||||||||
Blaedyn | Benscotoer | IA | 179 | ||||||||||
Nick | Pieper | IA | 174 | ||||||||||
Ethan | Squires | IA | 171 | ||||||||||
intermed 2nd | First Name | Last Name | CITY | Ankeny IME Black | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | ||||||
Ben | Stocker | IA | 186 | 815 | |||||||||
Kyle | Metcher | IA | 155 | ||||||||||
Jackson | Miller | IA | 158 | ||||||||||
Carson | Finney | IA | 154 | ||||||||||
Kemper | Evers | IA | 162 | ||||||||||
Intermed 3rd | First Name | Last Name | CITY | Ankeny IM Black | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | ||||||
Micheal | Chongo | IA | 173 | 814 | |||||||||
Colton | Fairchild | IA | 172 | ||||||||||
Charles | Hoffman | IA | 135 | ||||||||||
Gavin | Sosa | IA | 161 | ||||||||||
Joshua | Rohrer II | IA | 173 | ||||||||||
Champion Rookie Team | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
No Contestant | |||||||||||||
Rookie Runners up | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
No Contestant | |||||||||||||
Rookie 3rd | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
No Contestant | |||||||||||||
Champion Male | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Kael | Richmond | IA | 90 | ||||||||||
Champion Female | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Raylee | Bishop | IA | 85 | ||||||||||
Varsity Male | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Chase | Martin | IA | 87 | 43 | |||||||||
2 | William | Merk | IA | 87 | 40 | ||||||||
3 | Joshua | Jorgenson | IA | 84 | |||||||||
Varsity Female | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Raylee | Bishop | IA | 85 | ||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||
J Varsity Male | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Sam | Gammon | IA | 72 | ||||||||||
2 | Reese | Rosburg | IA | 69 | |||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||
J Varsity Female | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
No Contestant | |||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||
Intermed Male | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
Lane | Benning | IA | 88 | ||||||||||
2 | Wyatt | Grummitt | IA | 85 | |||||||||
3 | Keaton | Woosley | IA | 79 | |||||||||
Intermed Female | First Name | Last Name | CITY | STATE | Score | Ties/Shoot Off/CO | |||||||
No Contestant | |||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||
3 |