Thank you for all who attened this years games!
IOWA GAMES STOCKDALE GUN CLUB SITE | |||||||
16 YARD EVENT | |||||||
Squad No | Last Name | First Name | SH NO | Total | R/SCORE | MEDALS | |
FEMALE GRADE 6-8 | 5 | RYDL | JADEN | FT501 | 42 | GOLD | |
5 | NISSEN | LAUREN | FT501 | 12 | SILVER | ||
FEMALE GRADE 9-12 | 7 | HELTIBRIDLE | BRIANNA | FT502 | 45 | GOLD | |
5 | MCCONVILLE | ASHLEA | FT502 | 43 | SILVER | ||
11 | MOOREHEAD | ASHLEY | FT502 | 38 | 1 | BRONZE | |
8 | BROOKS | DANIKA | FT502 | 38 | 0 | ||
FEMALE 18-21 | 3 | TIERNEY | REBECCA | FT503 | 46 | GOLD | |
5 | SCOTT | TAYLOR | FT503 | 45 | SILVER | ||
5 | RYDL | JORDAN | FT502 | 37 | BRONZE | ||
FEMALE 22-54 | 3 | HANSON | JULIA | FT504 | 25 | GOLD | |
MALE GRADE 6-8 | 6 | SALINAS | RUBEN | MT501 | 48 | 6 | GOLD |
2 | BENNING | LANE | MT501 | 48 | 1 | SILVER | |
7 | BENSCOOTER | BLAEDYN | MT501 | 47 | BRONZE | ||
7 | WOOSLEY | KEATON | MT501 | 46 | |||
6 | HOBSON | CARTER | MT501 | 43 | |||
12 | GRUMMITT | WYATT | MT501 | 41 | |||
12 | STUBBE | CARTER | MT501 | 40 | |||
6 | MUMM | JACOB | MT501 | 32 | |||
12 | DRISSO | LANDON | MT501 | 24 | |||
10 | EGGERT | CASON | MT501 | 23 | |||
MALE GRADE 9 -12 | 1 | THYER | ANDREW | MT502 | 50 | GOLD | |
1 | HAUGEN | TY | MT502 | 47 | SILVER | ||
1 | CUMMINGS | CARSON | MT502 | 46 | 22 | BRONZE | |
4 | SHURTZ | JEFF | MT502 | 46 | 16 | ||
9 | SHATZER | WILLIAM | MT502 | 45 | |||
8 | SEBASTIAN | BROCK | MT502 | 44 | |||
8 | STABHEIN | PETER | MT502 | 43 | |||
7 | KITZMAN | DAWSON | MT502 | 41 | |||
8 | ORR | OWEN | MT502 | 41 | |||
11 | SHROPSHIRE | COUGEN | MT502 | 41 | |||
11 | MARKLA | DEKOTA | MT502 | 40 | |||
11 | MOOREHEAD | CHASE | MT502 | 22 | |||
8 | CODY | BRICE | MT502 | 11 | |||
MALE 18 - 21 | 2 | SCOTT | JASON | MT503 | 43 | GOLD | |
4 | GREENZWEIG | JACOB | MT503 | 41 | SILVER | ||
12 | KVERNEVIG | BRESDEN | MT503 | 34 | BRONZE | ||
MALE 22 - 54 | 3 | KUETER | TIMOTHY | MT504 | 48 | GOLD | |
11 | MOOREHEAD | JEREMY | MT504 | 47 | SILVER | ||
2 | BARNHART | JEREMY | MT504 | 46 | 24 | BRONZE | |
3 | OLESON | MIKE | MT504 | 46 | 5 | ||
1 | LYMAN | BRENT | MT504 | 42 | |||
2 | BARNHART | MATT | MT504 | 39 | |||
9 | BARTEE | CHRIS | MT504 | 39 | |||
10 | EGGERT | CHRIS | MT504 | 37 | |||
3 | TIERNEY | KEVIN | MT504 | 34 | |||
10 | NISSEN | DAVID | MT504 | 34 | |||
6 | MUMM | KEVIN | MT504 | 33 | |||
10 | MCCONVILLE | BEN | MT504 | 32 | |||
10 | RYDL | JEREMY | MT504 | 25 | |||
MALE 55-64 | 7 | WOOSLEY | SCOTT | MT506 | 46 | 5 | GOLD |
4 | GREENZWEIG | GRANT | MT506 | 46 | 2 | SILVER | |
4 | MEAD | NATE | MT506 | 45 | BRONZE | ||
1 | LYMAN | KIRK | MT506 | 43 | |||
2 | HAVENRIDGE | DAVID | MT506 | 39 | |||
4 | MEAD | MICK | MT506 | 39 | |||
9 | BALTES | RAY | MT506 | 37 | |||
9 | BRANDT | KENNY | MT506 | 20 | |||
VETERAN 65 - 70 | 9 | HUGHES | JOHN | VT507 | 49 | GOLD | |
13 | BENSCOOTER | GREG | VT507 | 47 | SILVER | ||
6 | SCOTT | BILL | VT507 | 33 | BRONZE | ||
12 | ANDERSON | DAVE | VT507 | 29 | |||
HANDICAP EVENT | |||||||
Squad No | Last Name | First Name | SH NO | Total | R/SCORE | MEDALS | |
FEMALE GRADE 6-8 | 2 | RYDL | JADEN | FT511 | 37 | GOLD | |
FEMALE GRADE 9-12 | 5 | HELTIBRIDLE | BRIANNA | FT512 | 46 | GOLD | |
2 | RYDL | JORDAN | FT512 | 38 | SILVER | ||
10 | MOOREHEAD | ASHLEY | FT512 | 36 | BRONZE | ||
FEMALE 18-21 | 3 | TIERNEY | REBECCA | FT513 | 45 | GOLD | |
FEMALE 22-54 | 3 | HANSON | JULIA | FT514 | 22 | GOLD | |
MALE GRADE 6-8 | 5 | SALINAS | RUBEN | MT511 | 44 | GOLD | |
2 | BENNING | LANE | MT511 | 42 | SILVER | ||
5 | BENSCOOTER | BLAEDYN | MT511 | 41 | BRONZE | ||
6 | GRUMMITT | WYATT | MT511 | 40 | |||
6 | STUBBE | CARTER | MT511 | 34 | |||
MALE GRADE 9 -12 | 1 | THYER | ANDREW | MT512 | 46 | GOLD | |
8 | SEBASTIAN | BROCK | MT512 | 45 | SILVER | ||
6 | SHATZER | WILLIAM | MT512 | 43 | BRONZE | ||
10 | MARKLA | DAKOTA | MT512 | 42 | |||
1 | CUMMINGS | CARSON | MT512 | 40 | |||
5 | KITZMAN | DAWSON | MT512 | 40 | |||
8 | SHURTZ | JEFF | MT512 | 39 | |||
10 | MOOREHEAD | CHASE | MT512 | 38 | |||
8 | STABHEIN | PETER | MT512 | 37 | |||
10 | SHROPSHIRE | COUGEN | MT512 | 28 | |||
MALE 18 - 21 | 1 | HAUGEN | TY | MT513 | 48 | GOLD | |
2 | SCOTT | JASON | MT513 | 47 | SILVER | ||
4 | GREENZWEIG | JACOB | MT513 | 40 | BRONZE | ||
MALE 22 - 54 | 9 | MOOREHEAD | JEREMY | MT514 | 45 | GOLD | |
6 | BARTEE | CHRIS | MT514 | 43 | SILVER | ||
2 | KUETER | TIM | MT514 | 42 | BRONZE | ||
1 | LYMAN | BRENT | MT514 | 41 | |||
3 | OLESON | MIKE | MT514 | 40 | |||
3 | TIERNEY | KEVIN | MT514 | 39 | |||
MALE 55-64 | 4 | MEAD | NATE | MT516 | 43 | 6 | GOLD |
4 | GREENZWEIG | GRANT | MT516 | 43 | 5 | SILVER | |
4 | MEAD | MICK | MT516 | 41 | BRONZE | ||
1 | LYMAN | KIRK | MT516 | 39 | |||
6 | BALTES | RAY | MT516 | 35 | |||
9 | BRANDT | KENNY | MT516 | 0 | |||
VETERAN 65 - 70 | 9 | HUGHES | JOHN | VT517 | 45 | GOLD | |
7 | BENSCOOTER | BEN | VT517 | 42 | SILVER | ||
DOUBLES EVENT | |||||||
Squad No | Last Name | First Name | SH NO | Total | |||
FEMALE GRADE 6-8 | 4 | RYDL | JADEN | FT521 | 30 | GOLD | |
FEMALE GRADE 9-12 | 4 | RYDL | JORDAN | FT522 | 39 | GOLD | |
4 | MCCONVILLE | ASHLEA | FT522 | 22 | SILVER | ||
FEMALE 18-21 | 2 | TIERNEY | REBECCA | FT523 | 39 | GOLD | |
FEMALE 22-54 | 2 | HANSON | JULIA | FT524 | 26 | GOLD | |
MALE GRADE 6-8 | 1 | BENNING | LANE | MT521 | 40 | GOLD | |
4 | EGGERT | CASON | MT521 | 32 | SILVER | ||
9 | STUBBE | CARTER | MT521 | 31 | BRONZE | ||
9 | GRUMMITT | WYATT | MT521 | 20 | |||
MALE GRADE 9 -12 | 4 | KITZMAN | DAWSON | MT522 | 42 | GOLD | |
8 | STABHEIN | PETER | MT522 | 38 | SILVER | ||
8 | SEBASTIAN | BROCK | MT522 | 36 | BRONZE | ||
8 | MOOREHEAD | CHASE | MT522 | 30 | |||
1 | THYER | ANDREW | MT522 | 26 | |||
MALE 18 - 21 | 1 | HAUGEN | TY | MT523 | 38 | GOLD | |
3 | SCOTT | JASON | MT523 | 31 | SILVER | ||
3 | GREENZWEIG | JACOB | MT523 | 23 | BRONZE | ||
MALE 22 - 54 | 9 | MOOREHEAD | JEREMY | MT524 | 41 | GOLD | |
2 | OLESON | MIKE | MT524 | 35 | SILVER | ||
2 | TIERNEY | KEVIN | MT524 | 33 | BRONZE | ||
1 | LYMAN | BRENT | MT524 | 26 | |||
MALE 55-64 | 3 | GREENZWEIG | GRANT | MT526 | 45 | GOLD | |
3 | MEAD | NATE | MT526 | 39 | SILVER | ||
1 | LYMAN | KIRK | MT526 | 30 | BRONZE | ||
3 | MEAD | MICK | MT526 | 30 | |||
2 | BALTES | RAY | MT526 | 26 | |||
9 | BRANDT | KENNY | MT526 | 0 | |||
VETERAN 65 - 70 | 9 | HUGHES | JOHN | VT523 | 43 | GOLD | |
TEAM WINNERS | |||||||
5 | GILBERT 9-12 | 179 | GOLD | ||||
8 | MOHAWK 9 - 12 | 177 | SILVER |